forkredit.com | swedtalk.com | | finntalk.com

Печать

Утвержденный список кандидатов в присяжные заседатели РД на 2018 -2021 годы

on 08 Июнь 2018. Posted in Информационные сообщения

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Абдуллаев

Магомед

Агамович

Абулгасанова

Патимат

Магомедовна

Айдабеков

Ахмед

Саламуддинович

Айсаева

Галина

Юрьевна

Амбарцумян

Ирина

Викторовна

Анисова

Татьяна

Александровна

Антонова

Татьяна

Вениаминовна

Аскеров

Ибрагим

Арславдинович

Бабенко

Владимир

Г ригорьевич

Басина

Людмила

Владимировна

Белов

Валерий

Валерьевич

Борисова

Татьяна

Николаевна

Боровикова

Наталья

Антоновна

Бурлакова

Светлана

Ивановна

Вареник

Юрий

Васильевич

Винтовкина

Светлана

Павловна

Возисова

Ирина

Николаевна

Волошина

Анна

Анатольевна

Гаджимурадова

Нарханым

Гамзаевна

Гарунова

Анжела

Абдулазизовна

Гуслистов

Андрей

Сергеевич

Газимагомедов

Магомед

Патахович

Голубева

Светлана

Николаевна

Гончарова

Евгения

Александровна

Григорьянц

Борис

Владимирович

Григорян

Людмила

Иосифовна

Давудмагомедов

Руслан

Шапиевич

Даудова

Наида

Григорьевна

Деркач

Надежда

Анатольевна

Джемалиева

Алевтина

Юрьевна

Дурнева

Юлия

Александровна

Ермоченко

Наталья

Александровна

Жилина

Наталья

Владимировна

Жильцова

Евгения

Анатольевна

Зайнудинов

Исрапил

Исрапилович

Запорожец

Любовь

Александровна

Затонская

Полина

Викторовна

Захарова

Тамара

Федоровна

Зубкова

Людмила

Георгиевна

Кабардиев

Заур

Гереханович

Кадацкая

Надежда

Викторовна

Кадиев

Абусупуян

Муртаз алиевич

Казарова

Наталья

Васильевна

Калустова

Наталья

Александровна

Кардашевская

Ольга

Владимировна

Карева

Анна

Михайловна

Карпеева

Ирина

Георгиевна

Кочергин

Александр

Николаевич

Кравцов

Сергей

Иванович

Куликова

Наталья

Николаевна

Лабазанов

Газимагомед

Исламгереевич

Лалаев

Эдуард

Григорьевич

Лукашевич

Светлана

Викторовна

Магомедов

Камалудин

Гаджиевич

Мигулев

Андрей

Иванович

Миронов

Сергей

Иванович

Мишина

Светлана

Александровна

Моричева

Людмила

Александровна

Мочалова

Лариса

Геннадьевна

Мурзаев

Муслим

Ибадулаевич

Начевный

Вячеслав

Петрович

Обмочиева

Наталья

Александровна

Овчаренко

Наталья

Петровна

Панов

Игорь

Станиславович

Петрова

Виктория

Семеновна

Самойленко

Олег

Юрьевич

Семенова

Галина

Ивановна

Семенова

Елена

Ивановна

Степанов

Сурен

Юрьевич

Сурикова

Наталья

Николаевна

Тайгибов

Магомед

Тайгибович

Умаева

Альбина

Зиявутдиновна

Фурман

Раиса

Виталиевна

Цикулова

Анна

Михайловна

Цыбульский

Олег

Валентинович

Шатиева

Оксана

Владимировна

Шахмалиев

Икрам

Муртузаевич

Шевченко

Наталья

Петровна

Шиукашвили

Тимур

Тимурович

Ягупова

Светлана

Петровна

 

Группа вконтакте